Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Prakash Hatila
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Merta, Panchayat Samiti Campus Merta City, Nagaur
Maintenance of Pasture Development Work Mokalpur PS Merta Pac 01/2026-27/PMKSY-2.0/WDC-5/Merta
WSC2627WSOB00700
07/PMKSY-2.0/2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Watershed Works
Nagaur
17 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00700-nib-86651.pdf
NIB • 1.72 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].