Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹5.6 LRejected-Finance KUNDIPUR BUS STOP GANRAPOTA BONGAON NORTH 24 PARAGANAS WB 743251 | BONGAON | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | WB | 743251 | ₹5.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | L3₹5.8 LRejected-Finance GR HELENCHA BAGDAH HELENCHA COLONY NORTH 24 PARAGANAS WB 743251 | HELENCHA | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | WB | 743251 | ₹5.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
₹11,292
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
The Block Development Officer
Bongaon, North 24 Pargana
Guard Wall near the land of Nibedita Biswas MouzaChalki GPGopalnagarIIJL no 103 BlockBongaon Fund PMAJAY
2026_ZPHD_1028797_1
66/BNG/BDO/PMAJAY/eNIT
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
Bongaon
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,129
₹11,292
Yes
29 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Guard Wall near the land of Nibedita Biswas. Mouza-Chalki, GP-Gopalnagar-II,JL no 103. Block-Bongaon. [Fund : PMAJAY] | 1 | Nos | 5,64,581 | ₹5,64,581 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.30 MB
1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.63 MB
BOQ_2527173.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].