Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹34.4 L
EMD Value
₹1.7 L
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - HIRING OF SERVICES OF SKILLED PLUMBER FOR PERFORMING VARIOUS PLUMBING WORKS IN THE ESTATE AREA AND INSIDE FACTORY AS DIRECTED BY FACTORY (BM SECTION) ALONG WITH ALL PLUMBING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENTS SKILLE..
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - HIRING OF SERVICES OF SKILLED CARPENTER FOR PERFORMING VARIOUS CARPENTARY WORKS IN THE ESTATE AREA AND INSIDE FACTORY AS DIRECTED BY FACTORY (BM SECTION) ALONG WITH ALL CARPENTARY TOOLS AND EQUIPMENTS..
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - HIRING OF UNSKILLED LABOUR FOR HELPING IN THE WORKS OF CARPENTER PLUMBING MASON WORK FOR SHIFTING MATERIAL DISMANTALING DEMOLITION EXCAVATIONAND ALL OTHER REALATED WORKS AS DIRECTED BY FACTORY (BM SECT..
9819920
GEM/2026/B/7973022
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - HIRING OF SERVICES OF SKILLED PLUMBER FOR PERFORMI
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - HIRING OF SERVICES OF SKILLED PLUMBER FOR PERFORMING VARIOUS PLUMBING WORKS IN THE ESTATE AREA AND INSIDE FACTORY AS DIRECTED BY FACTORY (BM SECTION) ALONG WITH ALL PLUMBING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENTS SKILLE.. | JALGAON | 624 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - HIRING OF SERVICES OF SKILLED CARPENTER FOR PERFORMING VARIOUS CARPENTARY WORKS IN THE ESTATE AREA AND INSIDE FACTORY AS DIRECTED BY FACTORY (BM SECTION) ALONG WITH ALL CARPENTARY TOOLS AND EQUIPMENTS.. | JALGAON | 624 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - HIRING OF UNSKILLED LABOUR FOR HELPING IN THE WORKS OF CARPENTER PLUMBING MASON WORK FOR SHIFTING MATERIAL DISMANTALING DEMOLITION EXCAVATIONAND ALL OTHER REALATED WORKS AS DIRECTED BY FACTORY (BM SECT.. | JALGAON | 1,872 | - |
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, O F BHUSAWAL, YIL, Ordnance Factory, Bhusawal, Department of Defence Production, Yantra India Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Executive Director, O F Bhusawal, Yil)
₹1.7 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819920.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1787980591.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.20 MB
2BMPCL26_70905d91-5e96-4b0e-9a301787987314133_Buyer_8.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].