Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.8 LQualified 09 MODREN COMPLEX OLD KALKA ROAD ZIRAKPUR PATIALA PUNJAB 140603 UDYAM PB 20 0070626 | S A S NAGAR | PUNJAB | 140603 | ₹19.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19.9 LQualified 00 JEEN PRESS STATION ROAD STATION ROAD DATIA MADHYA PRADESH 475661 UDYAM MP 15 0002894 | DATIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 475661 | ₹19.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹19.9 LQualified 00 LASHKAR GWALIOR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474001 UDYAM MP 20 0026142 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | ₹19.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - Ceiling PVC Panel
Wall PVC Panel
LED Panel
SOFA Set
Podium Table
Chairs
Sound System
LED TV 56 inch
Curtains
Window relay
Window Curtains
Window AC
Split AC
Office table
Ceiling Light
Moving Chairs
Wal..
8994168
GEM/2026/B/7246386
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Ceiling PVC Panel, Wall PVC Panel, LED Panel, SOFA Set, Podium Tab
Bhind, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Ceiling PVC Panel | - | - | - |
CMO, NAGAR PARISHAD MALANPUR, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo)
₹19,000
6 Mar 2026
16 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8994168.pdf
GEM_BID
1771237831.pdf
OTHER
1771237841.pdf
OTHER
1771237850.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771237831.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1771237841.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1771237850.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].