Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LQualified MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250110 INDIA UDYAM UP 56 0008622 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250110 | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LQualified 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.3 LQualified 19 A DURGA BARI SADAR BAZAR MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0007601 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹3.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹3.8 LQualified | ₹3.8 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹3.9 LQualified 3 GUWAHATI PANDU JOYMATI NAGAR PANDU KAMRUP ASSAM 781012 UDYAM AS 03 0045653 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781012 | ₹3.9 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹5,100
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation
Switchyard
Electrical System or Installation; Buyer
9244106
GEM/2026/B/7463277
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation | - | - | - |
| Switchyard | - | - | - |
| Electrical System or Installation; Buyer | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle 220 Kv S/s Tindwari road, Banda, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Ajay Kumar Srivastava)
₹5,100
12 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9244106.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1776779968.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1776779978.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1776779984.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1776779990.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1776779995.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].