Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹56.9 LQualified 2 104 SHIVPURI BYPASS ROAD VIJAY NAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0020914 09AAFCC8652E1ZJ B R | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | ₹56.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹56.9 LQualified 1ST GANGOTRI TOWER S P MARKET MEERUT ROAD MAHARANA PRATAP CHOWK KARNAL HARYANA 132001 UDYAM UP 44 0024315 | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132001 | ₹56.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹56.9 LQualified 411 4 TULSINAGAR JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 UDYAM UP 37 0000926 | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | ₹56.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹56.9 LQualified 182 NIKHIL MAJESTIC BUNGALOW MAUJA DEHTORAAGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282007 UDYAM UP 01 0029147 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282007 | ₹56.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹56.9 LQualified C 4 LOHIYA COMPLEX NEAR VIKAS BHAWAN KACHARI BASTI NAYA MARG VIKAS BHAWAN BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272302 UDYAM UP 16 0004100 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272302 | ₹56.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹56,875
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma
9235330
GEM/2026/B/7455442
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹57 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma | Manoj Kumar 284403,Officeofthe (Includingall Superintending Engineer, applicable | 24 | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle, Behind LIC Office, Jhansi Road, Elite Choraha, Lalitpur, (Veerbhadra Satyarthi)
₹56,875
4 May 2026
20 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9235330.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1776587640.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776587792.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
SPECOND_802dc0e0-8471-4e1f-94431776589297985_EDCLALITPURBUYER.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].