Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹44.2 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
Executive Engineer
OPEN TENDER FOR HIRING OF CRAIN AT NARODA IND , NARODA URBAN AND NANA CHILODA SUB DIVISION UNDER SABARMATI DIVISION.
339153
SBT-DO-EXP-08-2026-27 sr no 09
Open
Electrical
Works
Ahmedabad
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
UGVCL AHMEDABAD
₹40,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
sr no 09.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].