Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.8 LQualified 20 SHANTI KUNJ WEST ARJUN NAGAR AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282001 UDYAM UP 01 0005087 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282001 | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LQualified | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹11.4 LQualified 01 PAHARTOLI BHAGWATI NAGAR HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | ₹11.4 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified RZ 197A 15 3RD FLOOR TUGHLAKABAD EXT NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - ERECTION & COMMISIONING OF NEW 11 KV/LT lines & other associated work for releasing new connection under Jhatpat/nivesmitra/other new connections to be passed from time to time in deposit scheme under EDD
Kheragarh
Agra Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9120532
GEM/2026/B/7355548
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - ERECTION & COMMISIONING OF NEW 11 KV/LT lines & other associated work for
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services | - | monthly | - | - | 984946 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ERECTION & COMMISIONING OF NEW 11 KV/LT lines & other associated work for releasing new connection under Jhatpat/nivesmitra/other new connections to be passed from time to time in deposit scheme under EDD | - | - | - |
| Kheragarh | - | - | - |
| Agra Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
S.E., Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Rajendra Kumar Yadav)
₹10,000
5 May 2026
17 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687710671669.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9120532.pdf
GEM_BID
1773408434.xlsx
OTHER
1773408534.pdf
OTHER
1773408538.pdf
OTHER
1773408541.pdf
OTHER
1773408545.pdf
OTHER
1773408550.pdf
OTHER
1773408554.pdf
OTHER
1773408560.pdf
OTHER
1773408620.pdf
OTHER
1773408639.pdf
OTHER
1773408663.pdf
OTHER
1773408684.pdf
OTHER
1773408688.pdf
OTHER
ATC_97b973ea-24d6-4e36-b5171773409530368_EDC1AGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773408434.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1773408534.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.84 MB
1773408538.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.84 MB
1773408541.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.84 MB
1773408545.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.84 MB
1773408550.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.84 MB
1773408554.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.84 MB
1773408560.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.84 MB
1773408620.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.84 MB
1773408639.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.84 MB
1773408663.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1773408684.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.84 MB
1773408688.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
ATC_97b973ea-24d6-4e36-b5171773409530368_EDC1AGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.31 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].