Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹45.0 L
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Anil Arora
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Masuda, Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Masuda, Beawar
01/2026-27/Masuda/Jawaja MJSA 2.2
WSC2627WSOB00149
01/2026-27/Masuda/Jawaja MJSA22
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Beawar
22 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00149-bid-17416.pdf
Bid Document • 1.39 MB
WSC2627WSOB00149-nib-17347.pdf
NIB • 1.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].