Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - 500000 Similar Category Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Services for Precision Air Conditioners Hiring of Air Conditioners and Desert Coolers - Event Based
9843536
GEM/2026/B/7993598
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - 500000
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹30 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 500000 Similar Category Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Services for Precision Air Conditioners Hiring of Air Conditioners and Desert Coolers - Event Based | Archi Tewatiya 250001,201 GANJBAZAAR POLICE STREET SADAR CANTONMENT MEERUT CANTONMENT 250001 UTTAR PRADESH | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843536.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788430624.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788430196.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1788430203.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1788430209.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1788430214.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1788430219.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1788430235.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788430248.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
ACTENDER_bc4eb9d4-4935-45f4-87401788431884227_shwetapachauri@iob.bank.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].