Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,205.07Admitted-Finance | ₹1,205.07 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1,390Admitted-Finance | ₹1,390 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AMIT DJ SOUND LIGHT L2 | KAMAL KISHOR GARG L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.00supply of materials | |||||
| 3.00 | rqjbZ | 1 | Each | 290 ₹290 Lowest | 400 ₹400 |
| 4.00 | ekbZd lkm.M | 1 | Each | - | 5 ₹5 Lowest |
| 5.00 | dkMZysl ekbZd | 1 | Each | - | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 6.00 | feDlj e'khu | 1 | Each | - | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 7.00 | bZdks flLVe | 1 | Each | - | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 8.00 | isVh ckDl | 1 | Each | 1,100 ₹1,100 | 800 ₹800 Lowest |
| 9.00 | LVst ds fy;s ekWuhVj | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 10.00 | MkbZl | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 11.00 | ,d lsV dEiyhV 02 rqjbZ 01 ekbZd cSVjh lfgr izpkj gsrq | 1 | Each | - | - |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
mmc
sound vyavstha
2026_UAD_506336_1
2026/E-TENDER/216
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
365 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹40,000
4 Aug 2026
11 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | supply of materials | - | - | - | - |
| 3 | rqjbZ | - | Each | - | - |
| 4 | ekbZd lkm.M | - | Each | - | - |
| 5 | dkMZysl ekbZd | - | Each | - | - |
| 6 | feDlj e'khu | - | Each | - | - |
| 7 | bZdks flLVe | - | Each | - | - |
| 8 | isVh ckDl | - | Each | - | - |
| 9 | LVst ds fy;s ekWuhVj | - | Each | - | - |
| 10 | MkbZl | - | Each | - | - |
| 11 | ,d lsV dEiyhV 02 rqjbZ 01 ekbZd cSVjh lfgr izpkj gsrq | - | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
BOQ_610109.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].