Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹82.9 L
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
sp gondia
gondia
procurmnet of antie naxell operation equipment for C-60 and AOP
2026_DGPMU_1333299_1
proc. antie naxell op. equipment
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipment
Item Rate
120 days
gondia
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹20,000
₹2 L
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1ANTI NAXAL OPERATION RELATED EQUIPMENT DESCRIPTION | |||||
| 1.01 | Poratble Propane burner | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | high-power rechargable search light | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | halogen light | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | vehicle real-time GPS tracker | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | 4 K ultra HD Body worn camera | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Electric safe/weapon rack dehumidifier Rod | - | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
equipdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.96 MB
specificationequp.pdf
Other Document • 0.39 MB
BOQ_2281450.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].