Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.0 L
EMD Value
₹26,010
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
KHOLAPOTA
Construction of Integrated Science Lab at Beler Dhanyakuria Balika Vidyalaya under Basirhat II Block under RIDF XXXI Fund
2026_ZPHD_5021359_1
3842 Bhat II BDO Tender 2026 2027 Dated 01 09 2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
BASIRHAT-II
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
₹26,010
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of Integrated Science Lab at Beler Dhanyakuria Balika Vidyalaya under Basirhat II Block under RIDF XXXI Fund | - | Nos | 0.74 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.56 MB
SBD1BDO.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.86 MB
BOQ_5099415.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].