Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹70,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Calibration Services - Mechanical
Electrical; Mass and Volume
Force
Speed & Acceleration; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite)
9799393
GEM/2026/B/7955289
Two Packet Bid
Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical; Mass and Volume, Force, Speed & Acceleration; NABL L
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Calibration Services - Mechanical | - | - | - |
| Electrical; Mass and Volume | - | - | - |
| Force | - | - | - |
| Speed & Acceleration; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799393.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787563739.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1787565622.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].