Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC 702 7TH FLOOR ESTATE PLAZA BEHIND MANGAL TOWER KANTATOLI 01 | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC H1 as per QCBS |
| 2 | L1₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per RFP |
| 3 | L1₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per RFP |
| 4 | L1₹2.7 LRejected-Finance 51 SPARK HOUSE SCHEME NO 53 NEAR MEDANTA HOSPITAL VIJAY NAGAR INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452011 UDYAM MP 23 0047829 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452011 | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per RFP |
| 5 | L1₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per RFP |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | D C GARG AND CO L1 | ROY GHOSH AND ASSOCIATES L1 | HABIBULLAH AND COMPANY L1 | Jaiswal Brajesh & Co. L1 | M/s. S P A R K & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS LLP L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Medininagar Nagar Nigam | 1 | Year | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Husainabad Nagar Panchayat | 1 | Year | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Bishrampur Nagar Parishad | 1 | Year | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Chhatarpur Nagar Panchayat | 1 | Year | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Hariharganj Nagar Panchayat | 1 | Year | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Gharwa Nagar Parishad | 1 | Year | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Majhiaon Nagar Panchayat | 1 | Year | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Bansidhar Nagar Nagar Panchayat | 1 | Year | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Latehar Nagar Panchayat | 1 | Year | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
16 Apr 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
D
Director State Urban Development Agency, Urban Development and Housing Department, Jharkhand
Selection of CAG empaneled Chartered Accountant Firms for Audit of Books and Accounts in 49 Urban Local Bodies(ULBs),Jharkhand, PACKAGE -5
2025_UDD_99889_1
07/NV/Reform (Audit)01-2015- (Part 1)- 08
Open Tender
Consultancy
Item Rate
365 days
Ranchi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
Yes
16 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2025
17 Apr 2025
28 Mar 2025
16 Apr 2025
28 Mar 2025
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].