Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹17,640
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
MC
Ghaziabad Nagar Nigam
On the roadside track outside Punjab National Bank and Allahabad Bank located in Navyug Market.
2026_DOLBU_1181299_2
1146/Parking/2026-27 Date 27.08.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
MC
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,770
Account Officer
₹17,640
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Navyug markeet m punjab natinol bank, allabhad bank k bahar road side patri par | - | Nos | 1,76,400 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.83 MB
BOQ_2220939.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .