Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hot Air Oven (FSSAI) (Q2)
9838795
GEM/2026/B/7989412
Two Packet Bid
Hot Air Oven (FSSAI)
Porbandar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hot Air Oven (FSSAI) (Q2) | Hiteshkumar Bharatlal Dhamsaniya 360560,Opp.Hi-Tech Polyclinic, Dharampur, Porbandar | 2 | 15 days |
DDO GIR COW SANCTUARY DHARAMPUR, GIR COW SANCTUARY, OPPOSITE HITECH VETERINARY POLYCLINIC, DHARAMPUR, PORBANDAR, GUJARAT-360550, (Ddo Gir Cow Sanctuary Dharampur)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838795.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specs-hot-air-oven-fssai_2022-09-12-14-53-28_d0b1200bc7c104db25f847aeb66eb2f6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
ATCHOTAV_facffabe-a79b-461c-85481788351480629_hbdhamsaniya@kamdhenuuni.edu.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .