Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.6 LRejected-Finance VILLAGE NAGAR P O NAGAR P S KHAGRAM DIST MURSHIDABAD | NAGAR | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | ₹7.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹7.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical UNWILLING |
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
₹15,275
Closing Date
19 Sept 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NAGAR
CONSTRUCTION OF LWM UNIT (SELTER WITH ABR) NEAR ALAUDDIN HOUSE AT JHILLI VILLAGE UNDER JHILLI GP UNDER KHARGRAM PANCHAYAT SAMITY
2025_ZPHD_898212_7
18/KPS/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,900
₹15,275
Yes
25 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2025
22 Sept 2025
5 Sept 2025
19 Sept 2025
5 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
7.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.62 MB
BOQ_2026650.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].