Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC A |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance R |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,615
Closing Date
29 Dec 2025, 5:55 pmClosed
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
BLOCK DEV OFFICER maynaguri
CONSTRUCTION OF CC DRAIN FROM PRADIP SHIL TO PARIMAL BISWAS PART- 16/59 AT DOMOHANI-II GP UNDER MAYNAGURI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
2025_ZPHD_962341_10
eNIT No.-134/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Maynaguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹3,615
Yes
30 Aug 2026
28 Nov 2025
15 Jan 2026
28 Nov 2025
29 Dec 2025
28 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.22 MB
BOQ_2324728.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].