Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LQualified H NO 121 BHOJIPURA NAWABGANJ SAHGALPUR PIPALSANA CHAUDHARI BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243202 UDYAM UP 15 0082956 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243202 | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹4.3 LQualified | ₹4.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹4.5 LQualified | ₹4.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹4.6 LQualified A6 A7 BANK OF INDIA COLONY RAJA BAZAR OPPOSITE TAKSHILA APARTMENT SHEIKHPURA BV COLLEGE PATNA BIHAR 800014 UDYAM BR 26 0001999 10AJYPK8895J1ZB B R | PATNA | BIHAR | 800014 | ₹4.6 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - M AND R OF PLASTER REPAIRING INTERNAL PAINTING AND OTHER MISC CIVIL WORKS IN RESIDENCE NO 1/12 1/19 2/2 2/24 2/26 3/14 3/16 AT PN ROAD STAFF HYDEL COLONY LUCKNOW; M AND R OF PLASTER REPAIRING INTERNAL P..
9163885
GEM/2026/B/7392271
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - M AND R OF PLASTER REPAIRING INTERNAL PAINTING AND O
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - M AND R OF PLASTER REPAIRING INTERNAL PAINTING AND OTHER MISC CIVIL WORKS IN RESIDENCE NO 1/12 1/19 2/2 2/24 2/26 3/14 3/16 AT PN ROAD STAFF HYDEL COLONY LUCKNOW; M AND R OF PLASTER REPAIRING INTERNAL P.. | Sudhir Kumar 226024,Aliganj Lucknow | 1 | - |
EE, Electricity civil construction division-I, Lucknow., (Executive Engineer)
Exempted
Yes
9 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9163885.pdf
GEM_BID
1774441723.xlsx
OTHER
1774441744.pdf
OTHER
1774441758.pdf
OTHER
ATC_8cdbfca0-0ba2-4d86-b3121774441901131_sudhanshushekharlko.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774441723.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1774441744.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.17 MB
1774441758.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.68 MB
ATC_8cdbfca0-0ba2-4d86-b3121774441901131_sudhanshushekharlko.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].