Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm4d left
ADDITIONAL CITY ENGINNER - SOUTH ZONE (AMC)
Laying new water Line network , Labour work and supply material to upgradation Exisiting water network regarding three bore which construction by water operation department related work in Behrampura ward southzone reinvite
338913
SZ Tender notice no-5, TN no-249
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
₹900
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹25,000
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TN NO-249 wwter.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].