Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Space Qualified Capacitors
SA202500229801
SAC/HPUR/SA202500229801
Open Tender
Goods
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
10 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
10 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPACITOR - 0805 1μF 10% 25V- [ESSC 3009] | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | CAPACITOR - 2220 10µF 10% 50V- [ESSC 3009] | - | - | - | - |
| 3 | CAPACITOR - 0603 100nF 10% 50V-[ESSC 3009] | - | - | - | - |
| 4 | CAPACITOR - 1812 4.7uF 10% 16V [ESSC-3009] | - | - | - | - |
| 5 | CAPACITOR - BME X7R 22uF 10% 25V [ESSC 3009] | - | - | - | - |
| 6 | CAPACITOR - CDR31BX 10nF 10% 50V [MIL-PRF-55681] | - | - | - | - |
| 7 | CAPACITOR - CDR31 33pF 1% 100V [MIL-PRF-55681] | - | - | - | - |
| 8 | CAPACITOR - TES 100µF 10% 20V [ESSC-3012] | - | - | - | - |
| 9 | CAPACITOR - CKS51 1nF 10% 50V [MIL-PRF-123] | - | - | - | - |
| 10 | CAPACITOR - CKS51 100pF 10% 50V [MIL-PRF-123] | - | - | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
Tender_Document_SA202500229801.pdf
pdf • 0.10 MB
QA_Annexure.pdf
pdf • 0.41 MB
Annexure_I.pdf
pdf • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].