Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.7 L
EMD Value
₹15,700
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am4d left
wee
wee
Providing and installing wooden platform, bamboo barricade, carpet and schedule of quantity for Ganeshotsav 2026 at Buva salvi Ground,Malad East in P/East ward
2026_MCGM_1329057_2
MDC/2454
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
PEAST
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,720
₹15,700
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ganpati Work | - | Nos | 0.03 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_2281913.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
BOQsalvi2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.51 MB
DT2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].