Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7,398Qualified Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - PULLOUT OF SINGLE PHASE SUMERSIBLE PUMP FROM TUBEWELL B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - PULLOUT OF SINGLE PHASE SUMERSIBLE PUMP FROM TUBEWELL | ₹7,398 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8,690Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - PULLOUT OF SINGLE PHASE SUMERSIBLE PUMP FROM TUBEWELL | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - PULLOUT OF SINGLE PHASE SUMERSIBLE PUMP FROM TUBEWELL | ₹8,690 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹9,800Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - PULLOUT OF SINGLE PHASE SUMERSIBLE PUMP FROM TUBEWELL | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - PULLOUT OF SINGLE PHASE SUMERSIBLE PUMP FROM TUBEWELL | ₹9,800 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - PULLOUT OF SINGLE PHASE SUMERSIBLE PUMP FROM TUBEWELL
9112956
GEM/2026/B/7349084
Single Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - PULLOUT OF SINGLE PHASE SUMERSIBLE PUMP FROM TUBEWELL
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - PULLOUT OF SINGLE PHASE SUMERSIBLE PUMP FROM TUBEWELL | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9112956.pdf
GEM_BID
1773304336.pdf
OTHER
1773304346.pdf
OTHER
1773304358.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773304336.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1773304346.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1773304358.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].