Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for Auto Density Meter (Make: Rudolph Research Analytical) for 03 (three) years on single tender proprietary basis; Item no 10 for AMC for Auto Density Meter
service line item n..
9835901
GEM/2026/B/7986807
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for Auto Density Meter (Mak
Kamrup Metro, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for Auto Density Meter (Make: Rudolph Research Analytical) for 03 (three) years on single tender proprietary basis; Item no 10 for AMC for Auto Density Meter | - | - | - |
| service line item n.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835901.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788332284.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788332294.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.92 MB
1788332298.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.00 MB
1788332306.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.62 MB
1788332325.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.43 MB
1788332330.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
1788332333.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788332339.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.13 MB
ATC_e2ac4e20-8791-4286-95b21788332638623_buycon93.igr.as.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .