Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹70,880Qualified 30 6 41 30 6 41 PREMASAMAJAM ROAD DABAGARDENS DABAGARDENS VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY ANDHRA PRADESH 530020 UDYAM AP 10 0003389 37AADFA6911D2ZT R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | VISAKHAPATANAM | ANDHRA PRADESH | 530020 | ₹70,880 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹76,480Not Evaluated 10 3 32 9 27 ABOVE DENA BANK SANBAY NETWORKS PVT LTD 10 3 32 9 27 10 3 32 9 A EAST MARREDPALLY HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500026 UDYAM AP 10 0011641 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500026 | ₹76,480 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹78,400Not Evaluated 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST 1ST FLOOR 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD HYDERABAD 50020 92480 HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500020 UDYAM TS 02 0011952 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500020 | ₹78,400 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9083872
GEM/2026/B/7324324
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 16 | - |
Exempted
Yes
19 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9083872.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].