Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm2d left
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for Ace Mobile Crane; ACE MOBILE CRANE MODEL NO ACE RHINO 110FC; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No
9758798
GEM/2026/B/7920052
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for Ace Mobile Crane; ACE MOBILE CRANE MODEL NO ACE
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for Ace Mobile Crane; ACE MOBILE CRANE MODEL NO ACE RHINO 110FC; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No | Peddipaga Teja 600113,CSIR-STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING RESEARCH CENTRE, CSIR CAMPUS, CSIR ROAD, TARAMANI | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
14 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9758798.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1786703017.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1786703142.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
1786703213.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
TDocu80009_4b614a96-93ef-43c1-8cec1786703768616_skannappan.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].