Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹90,500
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Supply of Skilled Manpower; Skilled; Driver - LMV
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Admin; Semi- skilled; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man- days based - Supply of Unskilled Manpower; Unskilled; Mali/Gardener
9826964
GEM/2026/B/7978933
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Supply of Skilled Manpower; Skilled; Driver - LMV,
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Supply of Skilled Manpower; Skilled; Driver - LMV | Kundan Kumar Operator required Requirement contract period Chargesperman- day (Inclusiveof Wages, EPF, ESIC, EDLI, Bonus, etc)exclusiveof GST:410206,HPCLLPG Project Patalganga Site, Plotno Estimatednumber Additional Patalganga MIDC, ofovertimeman-Near Villagechavane, Disthoursduring Raigad, Maharashtracontractperiod Perhourchargesfor Overtime Man-hoursexclusiveof Or Office Assistant Or Executive Assistant | 1,055 | 738 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Admin; Semi- skilled; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant | Kundan Kumar required Requirement contract period Chargesperman- day (Inclusiveof Wages, EPF, ESIC, EDLI, Bonus, etc)exclusiveof GST:410206,HPCLLPG Project Patalganga Site, Plotno Estimatednumber Additional Patalganga MIDC, ofovertimeman-Near Villagechavane, Disthoursduring Raigad, Maharashtracontractperiod Perhourchargesfor Overtime Man-hoursexclusiveof(1460) | 987 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man- days based - Supply of Unskilled Manpower; Unskilled; Mali/Gardener | Kundan Kumar required Requirement contract period Chargesperman- day (Inclusiveof Wages, EPF, ESIC, EDLI, Bonus, etc)exclusiveof GST:410206,HPCLLPG Project Patalganga Site, Plotno Estimatednumber Additional Patalganga MIDC, ofovertimeman-Near Villagechavane, Disthoursduring Raigad, Maharashtracontractperiod Perhourchargesfor Overtime Man-hoursexclusiveof | 1,034 | - |
Sr. Manager, Head CPO, WZ, HPCL CPO West Zone, Priyadarshini Building, 6 Floor, Sion, Mumbai 400022, (Ravindra Kumar)
₹90,500
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826964.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788177897.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.20 MB
2_91d33f25-9e7e-414a-bb471788178028502_buyer16.hpcl.mh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].