Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SINGLE PHASE TRANSFORMER FOR DC PANEL STEP-UP
25 AMP
TAPPING - 0/180/200/220/240/260/280/300/380V ( 1 Unit )
SLIP RING FOR 90 HP INDUCTION MOTOR ( BUSH BORE-45MM
SLIP OD-130MM
LENGTH-11
STUD 12MM ( 1 Unit )
9829660
GEM/2026/B/7981220
Two Packet Bid
SINGLE PHASE TRANSFORMER FOR DC PANEL STEP-UP, 25 AMP, TAPPING -0/180/200/220/240/260/280/300/380V,
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹30,000
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SINGLE PHASE TRANSFORMER FOR DC PANEL STEP-UP, 25 AMP, TAPPING - 0/180/200/220/240/260/280/300/380V ( 1 Unit ) | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 1 | 15 days | |
| SLIP RING FOR 90 HP INDUCTION MOTOR ( BUSH BORE-45MM, SLIP OD-130MM, LENGTH-11, STUD 12MM ( 1 Unit ) | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 1 | 15 days |
CO-OPERATIVE, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill.ltd)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829660.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
boq79_2026-09-01-11-46-59_d29ba842b3948ee80814821a7533f9fc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
boq79_2026-09-01-11-52-57_d1afedc581ce915db3a2cab0ca365b48.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
1788244040.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TC_2f0616f0-ab9e-46da-aa371788244863843_pradeep513632.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .