Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.4 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - New OFC Laying work in JORHAT BA of BSNL Assam circle (OFC Route 60KM 700 meters) Similar Category Cluster Outsourcing for Maintenance of Landline and Broadband network – OFC Network
9820072
GEM/2026/B/7973145
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - New OFC Laying work in JORHAT BA of BSNL Assam circle (OFC Route 60KM 700
Jorhat, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹70 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - New OFC Laying work in JORHAT BA of BSNL Assam circle (OFC Route 60KM 700 meters) Similar Category Cluster Outsourcing for Maintenance of Landline and Broadband network – OFC Network | Satyajit Saikia 785001,O/othe GMTD, Jorhat | 1 | - |
Accounts officer(A&P) (Collection), O/o CGMT, BSNL Assam Circle, Panbazar, Guwahati-781001, (Accounts Officer A And P Collection)
₹4.4 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820072.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788334207.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787982054.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787982060.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1788333728.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.82 MB
1788333734.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.82 MB
1788333742.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.82 MB
ATC_6ad539b5-eb39-441c-a96c1788333883784_AGM_MM_2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.82 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .