Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹71,946
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:50 pm7d left
Programme Officer and Block development officer
Kalyani Development Block,Madanpur,Nadia
e-Tender for Selection of Materials Supply Vendor of Site-fecilities for VB G RAM G Works in Madanpur-II GP under Kalyani Development Block,Nadia.
2026_ZPHD_5021128_2
WBNZP/BDO/KLY/NIT-11/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Madanpur-II
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | BOQ for Selection of Materials Supply Vendor of Site-fecilities for VB G RAM G Works in Madanpur-II Gram Panchayat under Kalyani Development Block,Nadia. | - | Nos | 71,945.63 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.19 MB
BOQ_5098648.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Annexure.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.89 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].