Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF HYDROGEN CYLINDERS OF EXPANSION PROJECT NSPCL BHILAI Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant
9829173
GEM/2026/B/7980789
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF HYDROGEN CYLINDERS OF EXPANSION PROJECT NSPCL BHILAI
Durg, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF HYDROGEN CYLINDERS OF EXPANSION PROJECT NSPCL BHILAI Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant | Shipi Arya 490021,NSPCL Expansion Site PP 3 Near Purena Village Bhilai (East) | 1 | - |
Dy. Manager(SSC), NSPCL SSC Bhilai, NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd, NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd, Ministry of Power, (Rajendra Kumar Verma)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829173.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788241269.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788241277.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1788241281.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
1788241284.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1788241293.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788241298.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
1788241303.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788241307.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1788333617.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.59 MB
1788241692.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].