Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified 01 GANGA ENTERPRISES MALEWADI BEED MAHARASHTRA 431515 UDYAM MH 05 0039352 | BEED | MAHARASHTRA | 431515 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified 01 MAIN ROAD BHAGWANDAS CHANDEL WARD KHURAI SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470117 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470117 | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.1 LQualified 7K WARD NO 16 NEEM KHEDA TIKRI TIKARI BATIYAGARH DAMOH MADHYA PRADESH 470673 UDYAM MP 14 0012909 | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | 470673 | ₹5.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 0 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 220 5 B PANGARI PANGARI NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422104 UDYAM MH 23 0290162 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422104 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Electric Cabling Service - PVC Cable as per IS:694; Copper; 10 sq. mm to 100 sq. mm
9108259
GEM/2026/B/7344981
Two Packet Bid
Electric Cabling Service - PVC Cable as per IS:694; Copper; 10 sq. mm to 100 sq. mm
Madhya Pradesh; Seoni
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electric Cabling Service - PVC Cable as per IS:694; Copper; 10 sq. mm to 100 sq. mm | Santosh Kumar Raghuwanshi Requirement 480884,Main Road Chhapara, N/A Nagar Parishad Chhapara | 2,200 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9108259.pdf
GEM_BID
1773222062.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773222062.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].