Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.1 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Purchase of Video Conferencing cameras and accessories
9835837
GEM/2026/B/7986749
Two Packet Bid
PTZ VIDEO CONFFERENCING CAMERA 15X ZOOM FULL HD FOV 90 DEGREE OR MORE 60 FPS 180 PAN 140 TILT,PTZ V
Champawat, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹5 L
NHPC Limited, NHPC Limited, Office Complex Sector 33, Faridabad Haryana, (Nhpc Limited)
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PTZ VIDEO CONFFERENCING CAMERA 15X ZOOM FULL HD FOV 90 DEGREE OR MORE 60 FPS 180 PAN 140 TILT | 1 | Nos | Daulat Raj 262310,NHPC Limited. Tanakpur Power Station Banbassa-262310 | 45 |
| 2 | PTZ VIDEO CONFFERENCING CAMERA 12X ZOOM FULL HD FOV 70 to 90 DEGREE 60 FPS | 1 | Nos | Daulat Raj 262310,NHPC Limited. Tanakpur Power Station Banbassa-262310 | 45 |
| 3 | DIGITAL AUDIO SIGNAL PROCESSOR | 1 | Nos | Daulat Raj 262310,NHPC Limited. Tanakpur Power Station Banbassa-262310 | 45 |
| 4 | MULTICHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER | 1 | Nos | Daulat Raj 262310,NHPC Limited. Tanakpur Power Station Banbassa-262310 | 45 |
| 5 | SPEAKER BOX | 4 | Nos | Daulat Raj 262310,NHPC Limited. Tanakpur Power Station Banbassa-262310 | 45 |
| 6 | ON TABLE BOUNDARY LAYER MICROPHONE | 8 | Nos | Daulat Raj 262310,NHPC Limited. Tanakpur Power Station Banbassa-262310 | 45 |
| 7 | USB POWER POINT PRESENTER-CUM-POINTER | 1 | Nos | Daulat Raj 262310,NHPC Limited. Tanakpur Power Station Banbassa-262310 | 45 |
| 8 | Installation and comissioning charges | 1 | Nos | Daulat Raj 262310,NHPC Limited. Tanakpur Power Station Banbassa-262310 | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835837.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
ts_2026-09-01-18-27-06_efd8708c15e1048d3db8ccaa73cb81cf.pdf
BOQ • 0.42 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-18-27-06_b1f4478b45ea111f671add3ea589bfff.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_VC_a045fe23-1c80-4852-9b571788332047029_102381H.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .