Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45,742.70Qualified DUPLEX 85 SURAT CITY FAFRANA ROAD MODINAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 UDYAM UP 29 0043454 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | ₹45,742.70 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Disqualified 48 BABLOO SISODIA H NO 48 RANHERA RANHERA CHTTA MATHURA 850 MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281404 UDYAM UP 54 0010101 09GPLPS9221F2ZB R S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281404 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified H NO 19 BLOCK NO 20 2ND FLOOR SPRING FIELD COLONY SECTOR 31 32 FARIDABAD HARYANA 121003 UDYAM HR 03 0015028 06AACCI7787D1ZE B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121003 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹45,742.70
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - ULTRASONIC TESTING OF MILL & MACHINERY Similar Category Facility Management Service - Outcome Based Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants
9297734
GEM/2026/B/7511495
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - ULTRASONIC TESTING OF MILL & MACHINERY
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services | - | monthly | - | - | 45742.7 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ULTRASONIC TESTING OF MILL & MACHINERY Similar Category Facility Management Service - Outcome Based Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
22 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687704508024.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9297734.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778129451.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.96 MB
1778129458.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.96 MB
1778129471.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.96 MB
1778129480.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].