Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50.5 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - 5049000 Similar Category Paper-based Printing Services
9839297
GEM/2026/B/7989858
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - 5049000
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
5 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 5049000 Similar Category Paper-based Printing Services | Ganesh Narayan Rajak 600014,Indian Bank, Corporate Office,254-260,Avvai Shanmugam Salai, Royapettah Chennai | 1 | - |
CHIEF MANAGER, NO 2 KREST BUILDING GROUND FLOOR JEHANGIR STREET CHENNAI 600 001, (Indian Bank Ho Stationery Department)
₹1 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839297.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788354047.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788354077.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
1788354083.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
1788354089.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
1788354094.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
1788354098.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
1788354103.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
1788354107.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
1788354112.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
1788354126.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788354131.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
RFP_d8e65421-8f8a-4df6-87961788354914973_769929.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .