Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,250
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) ( ( 3 3 ))
9820309
GEM/2026/B/7973350
Two Packet Bid
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2)
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹20 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) ( ( 3 3 )) | Chiragkumar Parekh 382721,Office Name :-"Taluka Panchayat Office, KALOL Taluka.KALOL Dist.GANDHINAGAR"Pin Code 382721 Taluko :-KALOL Dist :-GANDHINAGAR Office Land Line :-02764-223950 Email Id :- tdokalol 223950@ gmail.com | 15 | 15 days |
TALUKA DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, Taluka Panchayat Office KALOL, Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat, N/A,, (Tdo)
₹11,250
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820309.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
TER_d673aa4a-30f3-42c3-846c1787984552739_BUYER-TDO-KALOL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .