Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Hotel
Banks; Unarmed Security Guard
9838544
GEM/2026/B/7989177
Single Packet Bid
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Hotel, Banks; Unarmed Security Guard,Security Manpower Se
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹50 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Hotel | Bishwambhar Dayal 226010,Regional Office, Union Bankof India, Vibhuti Khand Gomtinagar | 14 | - |
| Banks; Unarmed Security Guard | Bishwambhar Dayal 226010,Regional Office, Union Bankof India, Vibhuti Khand Gomtinagar | 3 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838544.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788348733.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788348956.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
ATCUA_7cab6dc5-2784-46d0-b38a1788349402405_RO_LUCKNOWNORTH_BUYER3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.01 MB
SLA_ab05a7c7-0f89-45dd-ba7b1788349438713_RO_LUCKNOWNORTH_BUYER3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
SOWUA_30cd3d0e-f33a-4802-a8fa1788349515384_RO_LUCKNOWNORTH_BUYER3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .