Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹77.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 INDIA | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | Item Categories: Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu | ₹77.7 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹77.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu | Item Categories: Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu | ₹77.7 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 3 | L1₹77.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu 55 SAMAY SADHNA SUBHASH MARG NALCHHA DARWAJA DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 23 0011875 23BHJPT6283M1ZM B R | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | Item Categories: Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu | ₹77.7 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹77.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu 311 BIRYA HOUSE 265 PERIN NARIMAN STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0073015 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Item Categories: Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu | ₹77.7 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹77.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu D 66A KH NO 842 HARI ENCLAVE PART 1 KIRARI SULEMAN NAGAR SULTAN PURI NORTH WEST DELHI NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110086 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110086 | Item Categories: Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu | ₹77.7 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹79,000
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard
9335084
GEM/2026/B/7545329
Single Packet Bid
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹79 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard | Shubham Mishra resourcesto Requirement Tenure/Durationof Employment(in Basic Pay ( | 12 | 30 days |
SE ECTC LKO, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Narendra Kumar Pandey)
₹79,000
27 May 2026
16 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9335084.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778833848.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
1778833851.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
1778833854.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
1778833869.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].