Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹88,223.69Accepted-Finance 464 21 NEW ANAJ MANDI TOHANA 125120 | FATEHABAD | HARYANA | 125120 | ₹88,223.69 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹95,994.17Rejected-Finance AMBALA CANTT | ₹95,994.17 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,260
Closing Date
11 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
DINESH GABA
Yamuna Nagar PHED No.2
Yamuna Nagar Town, Providing TWell Against Abandoned T/Well at Tubewell No. 4 Near S.P Residence, Block Jagadhri, District Yamuna Nagar.
2026_HRY_538230_1
2026CAFFEC11 FA07 4CE7 B422 566289BFCCCF548PUH
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
240 days
Yamunanagar
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹2,260
Yes
1 Sept 2026
3 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1H.S.R. Items | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing and fixing C.I covering Box for Borewell, Laying of Rising Main, Providing and Fixing Outfall Delivery, Miscellaneous items and all other works contingent thereto.` | - | Nos | 1,13,107.3 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_617413.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
0D2BV6Z173180.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].