Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7,994.50Qualified Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - Chair Office (V2); wooden support structure; No; Buyer Premises SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - Chair Office (V2); wooden support structure; No; Buyer Premises | ₹7,994.50 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - Chair Office (V2); wooden support structure; No; Buyer Premises MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - Chair Office (V2); wooden support structure; No; Buyer Premises | ₹8,000 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹10,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - Chair Office (V2); wooden support structure; No; Buyer Premises H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - Chair Office (V2); wooden support structure; No; Buyer Premises | ₹10,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹8,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - Chair Office (V2); wooden support structure; No; Buyer Premises
9143322
GEM/2026/B/7374927
Single Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Chair Office (V2); wooden support structure; No; Buyer Premises
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Chair Office (V2); wooden support structure; No; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9143322.pdf
GEM_BID
1773913197.xlsx
OTHER
1773913216.pdf
OTHER
1773913378.pdf
OTHER
1773913404.pdf
OTHER
1773913445.pdf
OTHER
1773913676.pdf
OTHER
1773913770.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773913197.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773913216.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1773913378.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1773913404.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1773913445.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1773913676.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1773913770.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].