Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹22.5 L
EMD Value
₹44,943
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
EO
nagar palika parishad pilibhit
Construction of a CC road and drain in Ward No. 07 (Banke Bihari Kunj, Balaji Colony), from the premises of Antram and Bhairo Prasad.
2026_DOLBU_1182021_1
untide23
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
pilibhit
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,655
EO
₹44,943
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item Description | |||||
| 1.01 | okMZ ua0 07 ckWWds fcgkjhdqat ckyk th dkWQh vUrjke o HkSjks izlkn dh vksj lh0lh0 lM+d o ukyh fuekZ.k dk;ZA | 1 | Nos | 22,47,162 | ₹22,47,162 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.25 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.95 MB
BOQ_2222150.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].