Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.9 LAdmitted-Finance GRAM PANCHAYAT BARKHOTI TEHSIL SAMBAR LAKE JAIPUR RAJASTHAN | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302001 | -41.41% | ₹11.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹11.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -41.40% | ₹11.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹15.5 LAdmitted-Finance VPO NEAR ARYA SAMAJ KHERA RASOOLPUR KOTA | -23.99% | ₹15.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹18.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -10.00% | ₹18.3 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹18.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -9.00% | ₹18.5 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹20.3 L
EMD Value
₹40,658
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE WR NAVNERA PROJECT DIV. I KOTA
EE WR NAVNERA PROJECT DIV. I KOTA
Vigilance works (Watch and ward) of CE WRD Zone Kota and Navnera Div. 1st Kota office and Campus for year 2026-27
2026_WRDAS_558322_1
EE WR NAVNERA PROJECT DIV. I KOTA NITNO-02/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
KOTA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
1000 EE WR NAVNERA PROJECT DIV. I KOTA
₹40,658
Yes
3 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Semi skilled Gardener Grade-I | 1,095 | per day | 375 | ₹4,10,625 |
| 2 | Watch & ward of office building after office hours | 1,095 | per day | 787 | ₹8,61,765 |
| 3 | Unskilled Chowkidar | 1,095 | per day | 300 | ₹3,28,500 |
| 4 | Skilled Electrician Grade I | 360 | Per day | 600 | ₹2,16,000 |
| 5 | Skilled Plumber Grade I | 360 | Per day | 600 | ₹2,16,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.98 MB
BOQ_993954.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
CORRIGENDUM.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].