Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Dextrose monohydrate for oral use pkt of 100 gm
Vaccum Blood Collection Tubes See the attache file Please
Vaccum Blood ColliVaccum See the attache file please
Vaccum blood collection tubes Sodium Citrate 3ml
Eithanol 100 percent
Multi test urine stick 10 3G Siemens bott of 100 test
CRP Kit of 100 tests
9660531
GEM/2026/B/7834066
Two Packet Bid
Dextrose monohydrate for oral use pkt of 100 gm,Vaccum Blood Collection Tubes See the attache file
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
10%
Commandant, Military Hospital Dehradun, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Brig Prafull Mohan)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dextrose monohydrate for oral use pkt of 100 gm | Dextrose monohydrate for oral use pkt of 100 gm | 1,428 | Pkt | DEHRADUN | 30 |
| 2 | Vaccum Blood Collection Tubes See the attache file Please | Vaccum Blood Collection Tubes Sterile Tube with Gel 5ml Material Plastic Glass | 45,000 | No | DEHRADUN | 30 |
| 3 | Vaccum Blood ColliVaccum See the attache file please | Vaccum Blood ColliVaccum Blood collection tubes with needles and additiyes Sodium Flueride Sodium Fluride Sodium Fluoride plus K3EDTA in tubes of Vol 02 ml | 30,000 | No | DEHRADUN | 30 |
| 4 | Vaccum blood collection tubes Sodium Citrate 3ml | Vaccum blood collection tubes Sodium Citrate 3ml | 7,500 | No | DEHRADUN | 30 |
| 5 | Eithanol 100 percent | Eithanol 100 percent | 30 | Ltr | DEHRADUN | 30 |
| 6 | Multi test urine stick 10 3G Siemens bott of 100 test | Multi test urine stick 10 3G Siemens bott of 100 test | 105 | Test | DEHRADUN | 30 |
| 7 | CRP Kit of 100 tests | CRP Kit of 100 tests | 9 | Kit | DEHRADUN | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9660531.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
nothing_re-44_2026-07-25-10-42-24_fec04a1324df9fad059791af7d7ea4f4.pdf
BOQ • 0.31 MB
boq_item_sample_file_44_2026-07-25-10-42-24_f7173b68cf5a68ae241258eac0687f10.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .