Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹11.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | mp automobiles L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00नगर पालिका के वाहनों में वर्षभर लगने वाले पाट्र्स | ||||
| 1.01 | Clutch set Mahindra | 1 | Nos | 4,100 ₹4,100 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Linear Piston Ringkit (LPR) Mahindra | 1 | Nos | 7,800 ₹7,800 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Release berries Mahindra | 1 | Nos | 810 ₹810 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Frivol assembly Mahindra | 1 | Nos | 4,400 ₹4,400 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Wheel ream Mahindra | 1 | Nos | 2,250 ₹2,250 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Brake plate assembly Mahindra | 1 | Nos | 3,100 ₹3,100 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Head light Mahindra | 1 | Nos | 3,200 ₹3,200 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Gear mounting set Mahindra | 1 | Nos | 1,850 ₹1,850 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Timing chain Mahindra | 1 | Nos | 2,250 ₹2,250 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
Sapre parts for vehicles Municipal corporation mds
2026_UAD_499814_2
1200/01.04.2026Sapre parts for vehicles Municipal corporation mds
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
365 days
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
5 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026 - 6 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1नगर पालिका के वाहनों में वर्षभर लगने वाले पाट्र्स | |||||
| 1.01 | Clutch set Mahindra | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.02 | Linear Piston Ringkit (LPR) Mahindra | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.03 | Release berries Mahindra | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.04 | Frivol assembly Mahindra | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.05 | Wheel ream Mahindra | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 2 | Brake plate assembly Mahindra | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 3 | Head light Mahindra | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 4 | Gear mounting set Mahindra | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 5 | Timing chain Mahindra | - | Nos | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
KEY DATES.docx
Tender Documents • 0.28 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.25 MB
parts.docx
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
BOQ_623126.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].