Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.0 LQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda | ₹6.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda | ₹6.5 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹7.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda 01 PAHARTOLI BHAGWATI NAGAR HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda | ₹7.0 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹7.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda | ₹7.0 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda at various places in the area under EDD Etmadpur Agra Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Substation Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9190457
GEM/2026/B/7415284
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda at various places in the area under EDD Etmadpur Agra Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Substation Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Somveer Singh)
₹8,000
20 Apr 2026
5 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9190457.pdf
GEM_BID
1775302089.xlsx
OTHER
1775302510.pdf
OTHER
1775302514.pdf
OTHER
1775302519.pdf
OTHER
1775302522.pdf
OTHER
1775302526.pdf
OTHER
1775302531.pdf
OTHER
1775302586.pdf
OTHER
1775302599.pdf
OTHER
1775303030.pdf
OTHER
1775374306.pdf
OTHER
atcdeviya_a81fe6ee-d441-4729-96511775375046821_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775302089.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1775302510.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.50 MB
1775302514.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.50 MB
1775302519.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.50 MB
1775302522.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.50 MB
1775302526.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.50 MB
1775302531.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.50 MB
1775302586.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1775302599.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.50 MB
1775303030.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1775374306.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
atcdeviya_a81fe6ee-d441-4729-96511775375046821_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.17 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].