Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.75Accepted-Finance | ₹6.75 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.50Rejected-Finance | ₹7.50 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹9Rejected-Finance | ₹9 | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KISAN MACHINERY AND REWINDING CENTER L2 | MAHADEV MARKETING L1 | SANJIWANI ENGINEERING AND ART WORK SHOP L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | REGARDING HIRING OF AN ELECTRONIC MACHINE FOR REMOVING AND INSTALLING ELECTRIC MOTOR FROM A TUBE WELL ETC. | 1 | per fit | 7.5 ₹7.5 | 6.75 ₹6.75 Lowest | 9 ₹9 |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO HATPIPLIYA
devgarh chouraha nagar parishad hatpipliya
REGARDING HIRING OF AN ELECTRONIC MACHINE FOR REMOVING AND INSTALLING ELECTRIC MOTOR FROM A TUBE WELL ETC
2026_UAD_493770_1
2026/REGARDING HIRING OF AN ELECTRONIC MACHINE FOR REMOVING AND INSTALLING ELECTRIC MOTOR FROM A
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
360 days
NAGAR PARISHAD HATPIPLIYA
please fefer tender documents
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
10 Aug 2026
26 Mar 2026
21 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
17 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | REGARDING HIRING OF AN ELECTRONIC MACHINE FOR REMOVING AND INSTALLING ELECTRIC MOTOR FROM A TUBE WELL ETC. | - | per fit | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
tenderdocu.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.51 MB
OTHERDOCUEMTNS.pdf
Other Document • 0.38 MB
BOQ_586034.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].