Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Refilling of Toner and Cartridge Similar Category Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops
Laptops and Peripherals
9732714
GEM/2026/B/7897149
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Refilling of Toner and Cartridge
Thane, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Refilling of Toner and Cartridge Similar Category Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals | - | - | - |
RPFC - I, REGIONAL OFFICE THANE SOUTH, NA, Employees Provident Fund Organisation (EPFO), Ministry of Labour and, Employment, (Regional Provident Fund Commissioner)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9732714.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787907414.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787906438.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1787906448.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1787906706.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1787907955.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
AMC_b7ed91f6-1457-46ca-91071787908136058_HRMROTHANESOUTH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].