Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹34.1 L
EMD Value
₹65,500
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Hospitality; DATA ENTRY OPERATOR; Skilled
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Hospitality; MULTI TASKING STAFF; Unskilled
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Hospitality; CHOWKIDAR; Unskilled
9692615
GEM/2026/B/7862279
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Hospitality; DATA ENTRY OPERATOR; Skilled
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Hospitality; DATA ENTRY OPERATOR; Skilled | Chennai | 3 | - |
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Hospitality; MULTI TASKING STAFF; Unskilled | Chennai | 2 | - |
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Hospitality; CHOWKIDAR; Unskilled | Chennai | 4 | - |
CWE CHENNAI, HQs Commander Works Engineers Chennai, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commander Works Engineer)
₹65,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9692615.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1785501680.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1785501688.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1785501695.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.31 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .