Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LQualified 0 NEAR BANK OF INDIA KOTWALI KOTDWARA ROAD NAJIBABAD TEHSIL NAJIBABAD DISTT BIJNOR UP NEAR BANK OF INDIA KOTWALI KOTDWARA ROAD NAJIBABAD BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246763 UDYAM UP 17 0068634 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246763 | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LQualified | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - Sugar Mill Rollers; As Per Required; As per Requirement
9434751
GEM/2026/B/7634364
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - Sugar Mill Rollers; As Per Required; As per R
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service - Per Trip based Service | - | yearly | - | - | 400320 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - Sugar Mill Rollers; As Per Required; As per Requirement | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
8 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687751331018.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.19 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9434751.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780895357.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1780895366.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1780895385.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1780895391.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1780895404.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].